School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Down East Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Downtown High School Lavaland Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rob Reiner Center
116th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Lawton Alternative School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lee Elementary Robert Semple Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lee Elementary School Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lee Middle School Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leichman High School Robinson Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leigh High School Robinson Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leland Street Elementary Robinson Intermediate
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School LEMA Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leman Middle School Rock Springs Elementary
54th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lewis and Clark Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Romoland Elementary School
7th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ron Nunn Elementary
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School LHS Athletics Roosevelt
95th Street ES Dulce High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
96th St Elementary Dulce Middle School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
[DELETE NOW] Woodlake Elementary Community Charter Duranes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
[DELETE] Belmont High School Dutcher Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Middle School ROP Center
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Elementary Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
Academic and Career Services Eagle Ranch School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Summit Community Day School Lilac School Rosemead High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academy High School Early Childhood Center Limerick ES Rosemont High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early College High School Lincoln Rosewood Park School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early Education Lincoln Drew Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Acadmic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Houma Elementary Lincoln High Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Adams Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Trojans Ruth Musser Middle School
Addams East Street Alternative School Linda Vista Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Addams High School East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison Elementary School East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addison High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Saint Lawrence
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eastmont Intermediate Linked Learning District Initiative Sal Castro Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eby Learning Center Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson eCADEMY Alternative School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Live Oak Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Live Oak High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Benito High School
Adult Education Division Edison Lo-Inyo Elementary San Clemente High School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local District 4 San Francisco International High School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local District 6 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Senior High Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Ahtens High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 8 San Gorgonio Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Airline High School Educational Options Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto High School
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Local Instructional Service Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Street School
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan School
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Alamosa Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Lockeford Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Marino Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lockwood ES San Mateo High School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lodi High School San Mateo Park Elementary
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lodi Middle School San Pascual Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino High School LodiUSD San Pasqual High School
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Log Cabin Ranch San Pedro Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Logan Span School San Rafael High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alexandria ES El Capitan Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Crystal Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandcreek Middle School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandhills Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School El Mirage School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Primary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Lone Star School Sandia Base Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Monte High School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Long Term Independent Study Sandpiper Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Santa Clara Community Day School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara High School
Almond Grove El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary School eLiberty Longwood Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Elim Elementary School Lordsburg High School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Loma Middle School Eliot Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elitha Donner Elementary Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Loreto Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorin Eden Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Los Altos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Altos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schendel Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schmitt Elementary School
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles River School School 10
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 12
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles School Police School 13
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 14
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsberry High School Los Arboles Middle School School 15
Ambrosini Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos School 18
Amelia Earhart HS Elwin Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School 2
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 20
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Cerros Middle School School 21
American High School Emerson Los Coyotes Elementary School 24
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 25
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 26
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 27
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 28
Andasol Avenue Emery Secondary School Los Perales Elementary School School 29
Andersen Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 3
Anderson Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Anderson School Employee Performance Accountability Los Robles Academy School 7
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 8
Andrew P. Hill High School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Louisiana Schnell School School for Adults
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lowman Special Education Center School of Education and Training
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Loyola Village ES School of Government and Public Administration
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program LPS Fine Arts School of Information Technology
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School LPS SRO School On Wheels Alternative School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School LPS Technology School Police Department
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schurr High
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Lugo Elementary School Sci-Tech
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Science Hill School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School Lydiksen Elementary School Seaside High School
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Lynbrook High School Seaside Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sebree Elementary
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Lynwood Community Adult School Secondary CDS
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lynwood High School Sellers Elementary School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Lynwood Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apple Blossom Estancia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mable Barron Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Aptos High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda High School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Aragon High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano High School
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary Macy Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Macy Intermediate SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Argonaut High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadow Ridge Alternative
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Armijo High School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Arminta School Everett Middle School Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison High School Sheehy Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Avenue School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations Shoal Creek Elementary
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairbanks Elementary School Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shoreline Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Malcolm X Academy Short ES
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairfield High School Manchester Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairgrove Academy Mann Sierra High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlands Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Home School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Jr High
Athol Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mansfield Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano High School Sierra School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Audubon Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
August Elementary Falls Valley Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family First Charter School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aurora High School Fanning Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill
Aurora Jr. High Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Federal Terrace Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
AUSD Staff Site Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margaret Landell Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Avalon High School Fernangeles Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silver Creek High School
Avalon K-12 School Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Avery Middle School Ferndale High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Field Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silverwood Elementary School
Aztec High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Valley High School
Azusa Adult School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina High School Simpson Elementary
Azusa High School Fillmore Elementary Marina Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Finley Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Back Bay High School First Street Elementary Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baker School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Balboa High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sisters Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Keppel School Sky View School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School SLV Charter School
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Marlborough School SLV Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill High School Marlton School SLV High School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Knolls Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Marsh Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Fortuna Middle School Martin B Tetzlaff Snow Elementary School
Bassett High School Foster City Elementary Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solvang School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Port High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Junior High School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Elementary School Frances Mack Intermediate School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frances Willard Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay View Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Bay Adult School
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Farmar Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Hughes South East High School
Bayshore Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South El Monte High School
Baywood Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Gate High School
BCLUW High School Frank Paul Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Vessels Elementary Matt Garcia Learning Center South High School
Beachy Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matthew Turner Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Mattie Lively Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Classical Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxine Theater South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Region ES #10
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School Franklin Senior High Maywood Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McAlister High School South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McAuliffe Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McBride Special Education School South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McCloud High School Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeman Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Belle Air Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Middle School Special Ed Summer School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinleyville High School Special Education Department
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont High School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bellview Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Middle School French Valley Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Friendly Hills Elementary School MCSD Preschools Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Spring Hill
Belshaw Elementary School Fries ES Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Frontier Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Benicia High School Fullbright ES Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benicia Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure A St Mary's Academy
Benjamin Franklin Fulton College Preparatory School Measure I St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Middle School FUSD College Connection Medeiros Elementary School St. Clare School
Benton Elementary School FUSD Summer School Megan Cope Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton High School Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton Middle School Futures High School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Leo the Great
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Maries High School
Beresford Elementary Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Gage Middle School Melrose School St. Nicholas
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Patrick School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Galileo Academy Menlo-Atherton High School St. Viator Catholic School
Berrendos Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merced Elementary Stagg Senior High
Bertrand Elementary School Gant Meridian Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garcia Elementary Merlinda School Stanislaus Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Merlo Institute Stanley High School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garden Valley Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gardena High School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gardner Middle School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garfield Elementary Mesa View Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Beyond the Bell Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garrett Morgan Academy Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middle College Stefani Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gary Elementary School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Elementary School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gates Street School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birney Gateway High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Birney Elementary School Gateway International School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Union High School Gavilan View Middle School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Black Rock High School George De La Torre Elementary Millennium High School Stockton High School
Black's Mill Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks High School George Key School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blountville Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Blountville Middle George Moscone Elementary School Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Angels Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Stone Technical Center Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bluff City Middle George Washington Elementary School Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point South Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stowell Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Georgetown School Miraloma Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bonita St. Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Germain ES Mission Crest Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bonneville High School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Education Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary School Sture Larsson High
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gideon Elementary School Mission High School Suamico Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gideon High School Mission Hill Middle School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted and Talented Mission Middle College Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gilroy High School Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boundary County Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Middle
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sultana High School
Bowditch Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Summerfield High School
Bowers Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave High School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit High School
Boynton High School Gledhill ES Mokelumne High School Summit Home School Charter
Bracher Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Branham High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sundance Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunkist Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte High School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Brewer Island Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridge Program Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridgepoint High School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridges Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary School
Bright Futures Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutro Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Broadmoor Elementary GOT Kids Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Broadous EEC Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Broadous Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High School
Broadway Elementary School Graham Elementary Montessori Sycamore Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sylmar ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brookside Elementary Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Symonds School
Brookside Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grange Middle School Morehead Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Browne EC Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Taft Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bryan Middle School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Bryant Grant Union High School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bryson Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Taylor Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grattan Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taylor Skills Elementary
Buchser Middle School Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Technical Careers High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Bud Carson Middle School Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buena Terra Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Buena Vista High School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Buffum Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bunche Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Bunker Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burbank Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burbank Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burcham K-8 Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burchfield Primary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burlingame High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Burroughs Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Burton Community Day School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burton Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Burton Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Burton Middle School Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Bush Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Butler Educational Complex Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Butte Valley High School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Butte Valley Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Butteville Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buttonwillow Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buttonwillow Union School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Byrneville Elementary Hall District Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
C. A. Weis Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haman Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamasaki ES Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cabrillo High School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cahokia High School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Cal Burke HS Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Calabasas Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Calahan Kids Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Calais Middle/High School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Calaveras Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell County High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Elementary Naples Timberline Schools
Calero High School Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
California Aerospace Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart County Academy Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Avenue School Hart County High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
California Elementary School Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California High School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
California League of Schools Hart Street ES Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Preparatory Academy Harte Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
California School Hartwell Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Harvard ES Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cambridge Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Camden Community Day School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cameron School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Haskell El School Nevils Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haughton Middle School New Beginnings Academy Torch Middle School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Campbell Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campbell High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Campolindo High School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canfield ES Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota High School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Tri-C
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Canon School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks High School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Tulita Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Cape May County High School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Cardozo Education Campus Helendale Elementary School Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cardozo Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
CARE Programs Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Technical Education Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlmont High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad High School Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Slater Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlson Home Hospital School Heritage K-8 School Noralto Elementary Tyler Skills Elementary
Carmel Elementary Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES UCLA CS
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Primary Elementary School North Country Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Cow Creek School Ulloa Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Davis Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto High School Union County Primary School
Carson Street Elementary School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Carter High School Hidden Hills Elementary North High School Union Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carthage High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Middle School Upland Elementary
Carthage High School Media Center Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carthage Junior High School Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carthage Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Highland High School North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carthage Technical Center Highland High School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland Park HS North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carver Highlands Elementary School North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Carver Middle School Highlands High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cascade High School Hightower Academy North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Casey Elementary Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Casita Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillcrest High School Northgate High School Vail High
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Castroville Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Northside School Valencia Elementary
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillsdale High School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hillside Elementary Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Cayucos Elementary School Hillside High School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilltop High School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillview Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hilmar High School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hilmar Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Centennial High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center Adult School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Center for Student Improvement Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Center High Holbrook Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Center Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Center Preschool Hollencrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centerville Junior High School Hollister Dual Language Academy O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Bay High School Hollow Hills Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Coast High School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollydale K-8 Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary Hollyvale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Central Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Heights Elementary Holmes Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central High School Holston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Central High School Holston Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Central Language Academy Holston Valley Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Middle School Holy Spirit School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Park Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Homer Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Century Park ES Homer High School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Cerra Vista Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homestead High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hong-Kingston Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hoover Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hope Street Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Chaboya Middle School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Shores High School Van Ness Ave ES
Chaffey District Online High School Horizons CIS Ocean View Hills Van Nuys ES
Chaffey High School Horizons Home Study Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Horner Junior High School Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Horrall Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Hosler Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ogallala Middle School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaparral Elementary School Houston Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Chaparral High School Howard Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaparral High School Howard Tanner School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chapman Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olita Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles J. Riley Huerta Elementary Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hughes Middle School Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Vista Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Human Resources Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charles White Elementary Human Resources Division Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Huntington Drive Elementary School Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Huntington Park Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Magathan School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huntington Park HS Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter Extended Day Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Grade School Victory Elementary
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga High School Viejo Elementary School
Charter University Prep Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Middle School Village East Middle School
Chatsworth High School Ida Cannon Middle School Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chavez Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Village High School
Chavez Senior High Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cheremoya Elementary Independence High School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chesterfield Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Child Development Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Child Nutrition Department Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chinese Education Center Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christopher High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Center
Chrysler Elementary Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Churchville Middle School International Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cibola High School International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cienega Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cinnabar School District Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cipriani Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Alternative School
Citrus Elementary Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
City of Angels School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Partnership Program Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civic Center Secondary School Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Claremont High School Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Cannon Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton Valley High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clements Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jackson School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School James Denman Middle School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School James Lick High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School James Lick Middle School Park Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverland Elementary James Rutter Middle School Park Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES JC Harmon High School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walsh Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park High School Jefferson High School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colorado Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jena Junior High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbian Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payne School Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jessie B Fremont Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jim Maples Academy Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Joe Henderson Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John Adams Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community High School John Adams MS Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Compton Adult School John Brown Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Early College High School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concow Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condit Elementary School John H Fuller Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condor Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Contract Independent Studies John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cope Middle School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Cornerstone Family School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Corona Avenue School John Muir Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John O'Connell High School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John R. Wooden HS Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coulterville High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country Club Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Country High School Jordan Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin High School
County Community Middle School Jordan-Plus Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Cresson Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestview Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Julien Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County High School Junction Avenue K-8 Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Crittenden County Middle School Junction School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Croatan High School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crossroads High School Junior Jets Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads Independent Juniper Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crow Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Park School
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crown Valley Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra High School Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cruickshank Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunningham Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Wheelock School
Cupertino High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary Katherine Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prairie View Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keema High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Keene High School Prescott Junior High Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Keene Middle School Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene School District Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Educator Support Keller Dual Immersion Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kellyville Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department Kellyville High School Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Middle School Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kenmore Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kennedy Elementary Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy High School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy HS Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Middle School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cypress School of the Arts Kerr Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Ketron Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kettering PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy KidsZone Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kilough Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kimball Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School King Elementary PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Elementary School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kingsley Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kingston Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS Kingston Elementary Quapaw Elementary William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw High School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kirtland Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Willow Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter Kittridge Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
David A. Weir Elementary School Knight High School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington MS
Davidson Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Knolls Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kohl Open Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Kohler K-8 R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kootenai High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kordyak Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kraemer Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County High School Krey Elementary Railway Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Rainbow Spring Winchester School
Day Middle School Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor High
De Anza Elementary L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School La Cueva High School Ramona High School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Middle School La Entrada School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Fetra Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Joya Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deer Valley High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Primary School
Del Amigo High School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary LaContenta Middle School Rancho Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Middle School
Delevan ES Ladonia Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delhi High School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redondo Shores High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Union High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redwood High School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Placid Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside High School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodside Learning Center
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Research and Accountability Woody Gap School
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeside Middle School Reseda High School Woonsocket School District
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Resurrection Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wright Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rialto High School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakewood High School Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lakota Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Elementary School Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Discovery High School Lalumier School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Lanai Road Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Landers Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Landmark Elementary Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Division of Special Education Langdon Avenue ES Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lansing Alternative School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaSalle High School Ritter ES Yucca Valley High School
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta Community Day School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School Lassalette River Delta High/Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Latimer Elementary School River Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Rivera Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School ~Delta Charter School
Dooley Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~RDUSD Demo
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Span School Riverview Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School